Sirena Statistics

Cruise Line:  Oceania Cruises

Back to: 10-night Caribbean Delights Voyage...

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1999
Year Refurbished: 2016
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2016
Previous Name: R4
Country of Registry: Marshall Islands
Tonnage (GRT): 30277
PAX (basis 2): 692
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 684
Passenger Decks: 9
Number of Crew: 400
Officers' Nationality: European
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: International

Staterooms

Suites: 62
Balcony: 170
Ocean View: 88
Interior: 26
Accessible: 3
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 346

Back to: 10-night Caribbean Delights Voyage...